Statistic

# Quarter Pageview Total records
1 Q1 2021 38,546 9,764,924
2 Q2 2021 111,580 9,806,323
3 Q3 2021 157,778 9,818,996
4 Q4 2021 289,902 9,818,996
5 Q1 2022 56,064 10,920,303
6 Q2 2022 154,937 10,976,056
7 Q3 2022 188,089 11,054,121

Update : 01 OKT 2022


No
Faculty
Pageview
Total Keyword
Total Collection
Business & Management3,790301118,194
Academy of Contemporary Islamic Studies3,1307447,244
Applied Sciences3,090422226,326
Computer and Mathematical Sciences2,853272195,220
Law2,59988229,339
Information Management2,52863232,694
Architecture, Planning & Surveying2,331408161,418
Administrative Science & Policy Studies1,51810061,011
Academy of Language Studies1,478149145,404
Accountancy1,47793317,886
Health Sciences1,423373265,496
Hotel & Tourism Management1,35217677,824
Education1,328149721,734
Civil Engineering1,29112867,877
Electrical Engineering1,280136113,541
Chemical Engineering1,18011873,517
Plantation & Agrotechnology1,16412313,618
Art & Design1,148442396,820
Communication And Media Studies93523843,618
Film, Theater & Animation895154125,767
Medicine76531664,261
Mechanical Engineering737119159,315
Sports Science & Recreation71310925,512
Pharmacy71126963,729
Arshad Ayub Graduate Business School6902641,647
Music5648969,148
Dentistry3671935,953