-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7by Silke Apers, Jessica Rassart, Koen Luyckx, Leen Oris, Eva Goossens, Werner Budts, Philip Moons, for the I-DETACH InvestigatorsGet full text
Published 2016-03-01
Article -
8
-
9by Alexander Van De Bruaene, Guido Claessen, Andre La Gerche, Ethan Kung, Alison Marsden, Pieter De Meester, Sarah Devroe, Jan Bogaert, Piet Claus, Hein Heidbuchel, Werner Budts, Marc GewilligGet full text
Published 2015-12-01
Article -
10by Maryanne Caruana, Philip Moons, Adrienne H. Kovacs, Koen Luyckx, Corina Thomet, Werner Budts, Maayke Sluman, Katrine Eriksen, Mikael Dellborg, Malin Berghammer, Bengt Johansson, Alexandra Soufi, Edward Callus, Victor Grech, Silke ApersGet full text
Published 2017-01-01
Article -
11by Stijn Arnaert, Pieter De Meester, Els Troost, Walter Droogne, Lucas Van Aelst, Johan Van Cleemput, Gabor Voros, Marc Gewillig, Bjorn Cools, Philip Moons, Filip Rega, Bart Meyns, Zhenyu Zhang, Werner Budts, Alexander Van De BruaeneGet full text
Published 2021-08-01
Article -
12by Orlagh O'Shea, Catherine Woods, Lauri McDermott, Roselien Buys, Nils Cornelis, Jomme Claes, Véronique Cornelissen, Anne Gallagher, Helen Newton, Niall Moyna, Noel McCaffrey, Davide Susta, Clare McDermott, Ciara McCormack, Werner Budts, Kieran MoranGet full text
Published 2020-01-01
Article -
13by Tarek Alsaied, Rahul H. Rathod, Jamil A. Aboulhosn, Werner Budts, Jeffrey B. Anderson, Helmut Baumgartner, David W. Brown, Rachael Cordina, Yves D'udekem, Salil Ginde, David J. Goldberg, Bryan H. Goldstein, Adam M. Lubert, Erwin Oechslin, Alexander R. Opotowsky, Jack Rychik, Kurt R. Schumacher, Anne Marie Valente, Gail Wright, Gruschen R. VeldtmanGet full text
Published 2021-10-01
Article -
14by Lena Larsson, Bengt Johansson, Camilla Sandberg, Silke Apers, Adrienne H. Kovacs, Koen Luyckx, Corina Thomet, Werner Budts, Junko Enomoto, Maayke A. Sluman, Jou-Kou Wang, Jamie L. Jackson, Paul Khairy, Stephen C. Cook, Luis Alday, Katrine Eriksen, Mikael Dellborg, Malin Berghammer, Gwen Rempel, Samuel Menahem, Maryanne Caruana, Martha Tomlin, Alexandra Soufi, Susan M. Fernandes, Kamila White, Edward Callus, Shelby Kutty, Philip MoonsGet full text
Published 2019-03-01
Article -
15by Allison Leibold, Erin Eichler, Sukyung Chung, Philip Moons, Adrienne H. Kovacs, Koen Luyckx, Silke Apers, Corina Thomet, Werner Budts, Junko Enomoto, Maayke A. Sluman, Jou-Kou Wang, Jamie L. Jackson, Paul Khairy, Stephen C. Cook, Shanthi Chidambarathanu, Luis Alday, Erwin Oechslin, Katrine Eriksen, Mikael Dellborg, Malin Berghammer, Bengt Johansson, Andrew S. Mackie, Samuel Menahem, Maryanne Caruana, Gruschen Veldtman, Alexandra Soufi, Kamila White, Edward Callus, Shelby Kutty, Susan M. FernandesGet full text
Published 2021-10-01
Article -
16by Edward Callus, Silvana Pagliuca, Sara Boveri, Federico Ambrogi, Koen Luyckx, Adrienne H. Kovacs, Silke Apers, Werner Budts, Junko Enomoto, Maayke A. Sluman, Jou-Kou Wang, Jamie L. Jackson, Paul Khairy, Stephen C. Cook, Shanthi Chidambarathanu, Luis Alday, Katrine Eriksen, Mikael Dellborg, Malin Berghammer, Bengt Johansson, Andrew S. Mackie, Samuel Menahem, Maryanne Caruana, Gruschen Veldtman, Alexandra Soufi, Susan M. Fernandes, Kamila White, Shelby Kutty, Philip Moons, the APPROACH-IS consortium and the International Society for Adult Congenital Heart Disease (ISACHD)Get full text
Published 2021-02-01
Article -
17by Liesbet Van Bulck, Eva Goossens, Koen Luyckx, Silke Apers, Erwin Oechslin, Corina Thomet, Werner Budts, Junko Enomoto, Maayke A. Sluman, Chun-Wei Lu, Jamie L. Jackson, Paul Khairy, Stephen C. Cook, Shanthi Chidambarathanu, Luis Alday, Katrine Eriksen, Mikael Dellborg, Malin Berghammer, Bengt Johansson, Andrew S. Mackie, Samuel Menahem, Maryanne Caruana, Gruschen Veldtman, Alexandra Soufi, Susan M. Fernandes, Kamila White, Edward Callus, Shelby Kutty, Philip Moons, on behalf of the APPROACH-IS consortium and the International Society for Adult Congenital Heart Disease (ISACHD)Get full text
Published 2020-06-01
Article -
18by Harald Kaemmerer, Matthias Gorenflo, Dörte Huscher, David Pittrow, Christian Apitz, Helmut Baumgartner, Felix Berger, Leonhard Bruch, Eva Brunnemer, Werner Budts, Martin Claussen, Gerry Coghlan, Ingo Dähnert, Michele D’Alto, Marion Delcroix, Oliver Distler, Sven Dittrich, Daniel Dumitrescu, Ralf Ewert, Martin Faehling, Ingo Germund, Hossein Ardeschir Ghofrani, Christian Grohé, Karsten Grossekreymborg, Michael Halank, Georg Hansmann, Dominik Harzheim, Attila Nemes, Kalman Havasi, Matthias Held, Marius M. Hoeper, Michael Hofbeck, Wolfgang Hohenfrost-Schmidt, Elena Jurevičienė, Lina Gumbienè, Hans-Joachim Kabitz, Hans Klose, Thomas Köhler, Stavros Konstantinides, Martin Köestenberger, Rainer Kozlik-Feldmann, Hans-Heiner Kramer, Cornelia Kropf-Sanchen, Astrid Lammers, Tobias Lange, Philipp Meyn, Oliver Miera, Katrin Milger-Kneidinger, Rhoia Neidenbach, Claus Neurohr, Christian Opitz, Christian Perings, Bjoern Andrew Remppis, Gabriele Riemekasten, Laura Scelsi, Werner Scholtz, Iveta Simkova, Dirk Skowasch, Andris Skride, Gerd Stähler, Brigitte Stiller, Iraklis Tsangaris, Carmine Dario Vizza, Anton Vonk Noordegraaf, Heinrike Wilkens, Hubert Wirtz, Gerhard-Paul Diller, Ekkehard Grünig, Stephan RosenkranzGet full text
Published 2020-05-01
Article -
19by Autores / Membros do Grupo de Trabalho: Helmut Baumgartner (Presidente) (Alemanha), Philipp Bonhoeffer (Reino Unido), Natasja M. S. De Groot (Holanda), Fokko de Haan (Alemanha), John Erik Deanfield (Reino Unido), Nazzareno Galie (Itália), Michael A. Gatzoulis (Reino Unido), Christa Gohlke-Baerwolf (Alemanha), Harald Kaemmerer (Alemanha), Philip Kilner (Reino Unido), Folkert Meijboom (Holanda), Barbara J. M.Mulder (Holanda), Erwin Oechslin (Canadá), Jose M. Oliver (Espanha), Alain Serraf (França), Andras Szatmari (Hungria), Erik Thaulow (Noruega), Pascal R. Vouhe (França), Edmond Walma (Holanda), Comissão da ESC para as Recomendações Práticas (CRP): Alec Vahanian (Presidente) (França), Angelo Auricchio (Suíça), Jeroen Bax (Holanda), Claudio Ceconi (Itália), Veronica Dean (França), Gerasimos Filippatos (Grécia), Christian Funck-Brentano (França), Richard Hobbs (Reino Unido), Peter Kearney (Irlanda), Theresa McDonagh (Reino Unido), Bogdan A. Popescu (Roménia), Zeljko Reiner (Croácia), Udo Sechtem (Alemanha), Per Anton Sirnes (Noruega), Michal Tendera (Polónia), Panos Vardas (Grécia), Petr Widimsky (República Checa), Revisores do Documento: Theresa McDonagh (Coordenador da Revisão das CRP) (Reino Unido), LornaSwan (CO - coordenador da Revisão) (Reino Unido), Felicita Andreotti (Itália), Maurice Beghetti (Suíça), Martin Borggrefe (Alemanha), Andre Bozio (França), Stephen Brecker (Reino Unido), Werner Budts (Bélgica), John Hess (Alemanha), Rafael Hirsch (Israel), Guillaume Jondeau (França), Jorma Kokkonen (Finlândia), Mirta Kozelj (Eslovénia), Serdar Kucukoglu (Turquia), Mari Laan (Estónia), Christos Lionis (Grécia), Irakli Metreveli (Geórgia), Philip Moons (Bélgica), Petronella G. Piepee (Holanda), Vladimir Pilossoff (Bulgária), Jana Popelova (República Checa), Susanna Price (Reino Unido), Jolien Roos-Hesselink (Holanda), Miguel Sousa Uva (Portugal), Pilar Tornos (Espanha), Pedro Trigo Trindade (Suíça), Heikki Ukkonen (Finlândia), HamishWalker (Reino Unido), Gary D.Webb (EUA), Jorgen Westby (Noruega)Get full text
Published 2012-07-01
Article -
20by Karishma P. Ramlakhan, Mark R. Johnson, Malgorzata Lelonek, Aly Saad, Zaur Gasimov, Natalia V. Sharashkina, Patrick Thornton, Margaret Arstall, Roger Hall, Jolien W. Roos-Hesselink, Roger Hall, Jolien Roos-Hesselink, Joerg Stein, William Anthony Parsonage, Werner Budts, Julie De Backer, Jasmin Grewal, Ariane Marelli, Harald Kaemmerer, Guillaume Jondeau, Mark Johnson, Aldo P. Maggioni, Luigi Tavazzi, Ulf Thilen, Uri Elkayam, Catherine Otto, Karen Sliwa, A. Aquieri, A. Saad, H. Ruda Vega, J. Hojman, J.M. Caparros, M. Vazquez Blanco, M. Arstall, C.M. Chung, G. Mahadavan, E. Aldridge, M. Wittwer, Y.Y. Chow, W.A. Parsonage, K. Lust, N. Collins, G. Warner, R. Hatton, A. Gordon, E. Nyman, J. Stein, E. Donhauser, H. Gabriel, A. Bahshaliyev, F. Guliyev, I. Hasanova, T. Jahangirov, Z. Gasimov, A. Salim, C.M. Ahmed, F. Begum, M.H. Hoque, M. Mahmood, M.N. Islam, P.P. Haque, S.K. Banerjee, T. Parveen, M. Morissens, J. De Backer, L. Demulier, M. de Hosson, W. Budts, M. Beckx, M. Kozic, M. Lovric, T. Kovacevic-Preradovic, N. Chilingirova, P. Kratunkov, N. Wahab, S. McLean, E. Gordon, L. Walter, A. Marelli, A.R. Montesclaros, G. Monsalve, C. Rodriguez, F. Balthazar, V. Quintero, W. Palacio, L.A. Mejía Cadavid, E. Munoz Ortiz, F. Fortich Hoyos, E. Arevalo Guerrero, J. Gandara Ricardo, J. Velasquez Penagos, Z. Vavera, Prague, J. Popelova, N. Vejlstrup, L. Grønbeck, M. Johansen, A. Ersboll, Y. Elrakshy, K. Eltamawy, M. Gamal Abd-El Aziz, A. El Nagar, H. Ebaid, H. Abo Elenin, M. Saed, S. Farag, W. Makled, K. Sorour, Z. Ashour, G. El-Sayed, M. Abdel Meguid Mahdy, N. Taha, A. Dardeer, M. Shabaan, A. Saad, M. Ali, P. Moceri, G. Duthoit, M. Gouton, J. Nizard, L. Baris, S. Cohen, M. Ladouceur, D. Khimoud, B. Iung, F. Berger, A. Olsson, U. Gembruch, W.M. Merz, E. Reinert, S. Clade, Y. Kliesch, C. Wald, C. Sinning, R. Kozlik-Feldmann, S. Blankenberg, E. Zengin-Sahm, G. Mueller, M. Hillebrand, P. Hauck, Y. von Kodolitsch, N. Zarniko, Muenster H. Baumgartner, R. Schmidt, A. Hellige, O. Tutarel, H. Kaemmerer, B. Kuschel, N. Nagdyman, R. Motz, D. Maisuradze, A. Frogoudaki, E. Iliodromitis, M. Anastasiou-Nana, Marousi, D. Triantafyllis, G. Bekiaris, H. Karvounis, G. Giannakoulas, D. Ntiloudi, S.A. Mouratoglou, A. Temesvari, H. Balint, D. Kohalmi, B. Merkely, C. Liptai, A. Nemes, T. Forster, A. Kalapos, K. Berek, K. Havasi, N. Ambrus, A. Shelke, R. Kawade, S. Patil, E. Martanto, T.M. Aprami, A. Purnomowati, C.J. Cool, M. Hasan, R. Akbar, S. Hidayat, T.I. Dewi, W. Permadi, D.A. Soedarsono, M.M. Ansari-Ramandi, N. Samiei, A. Tabib, F. Kashfi, S. Ansari-Ramandi, S. Rezaei, H. Ali Farhan, A. Al-Hussein, G. Al-Saedi, G. Mahmood, I.F. Yaseen, L. Al-Yousuf, M. AlBayati, S. Mahmood, S. Raheem, T. AlHaidari, Z. Dakhil, P. Thornton, J. Donnelly, M. Bowen, A. Blatt, G. Elbaz-Greener, A. Shotan, S. Yalonetsky, S. Goland, M. Biener, G. Egidy Assenza, M. Bonvicini, A. Donti, A. Bulgarelli, D. Prandstraller, C. Romeo, R. Crepaz, E. Sciatti, M. Metra, R. Orabona, L. Ait Ali, P. Festa, V. Fesslova, C. Bonanomi, M. Calcagnino, F. Lombardi, A.M. Colli, M.W. Ossola, C. Gobbi, E. Gherbesi, L. Tondi, M. Schiavone, M. Squillace, M.G. Carmina, A. Maina, C. Macchi, E. Gollo, F.M. Comoglio, N. Montali, P. Re, R. Bordese, T. Todros, V. Donvito, W. Grosso Marra, G. Sinagra, B. D'Agata Mottolese, M. Bobbo, V. Gesuete, S. Rakar, F. Ramani, K. Niwa, D. Mekebekova, A. Mussagaliyeva, T. Lee, E. Mirrakhimov, S. Abilova, E. Bektasheva, K. Neronova, O. Lunegova, R. Žaliūnas, R. Jonkaitienė, J. Petrauskaitė, A. Laucevicius, D. Jancauskaite, L. Lauciuviene, L. Gumbiene, L. Lankutiene, S. Glaveckaite, M. Laukyte, S. Solovjova, V. Rudiene, K.H. Chee, C.C.-W. Yim, H.L. Ang, R. Kuppusamy, T. Watson, M. Caruana, M.-E. Estensen, M.G.A. Mahmood Kayani, R. Munir, A. Tomaszuk-Kazberuk, B. Sobkowicz, J. Przepiesc, A. Lesniak-Sobelga, L. Tomkiewicz-Pajak, M. Komar, M. Olszowska, P. Podolec, S. Wisniowska-Smialek, M. Lelonek, U. Faflik, A. Cichocka-Radwan, K. Plaskota, O. Trojnarska, N. Guerra, L. de Sousa, C. Cruz, V. Ribeiro, S. Jovanova, V. Petrescu, R. Jurcut, C. Ginghina, I. Mircea Coman, M. Musteata, O. Osipova, T. Golivets, I. Khamnagadaev, O. Golovchenko, A. Nagibina, I. Ropatko, I.R. Gaisin, L. Valeryevna Shilina, N. Sharashkina, E. Shlyakhto, O. Irtyuga, O. Moiseeva, E. Karelkina, I. Zazerskaya, A. Kozlenok, I. Sukhova, L. Jovovic, K. Prokšelj, M. Koželj, A.O. Askar, A.A. Abdilaahi, M.H. Mohamed, A.M. Dirir, K. Sliwa, P. Manga, A. Pijuan-Domenech, L. Galian-Gay, P. Tornos, M.T. Subirana, M. T, Subirana, J.M. Oliver, B. Garcia-Aranda Dominguez, I. Hernandez Gonzalez, J.F. Delgado Jimenez, P. Escribano Subias, N. Murga, A. Elbushi, A. Suliman, K. Jazzar, M. Murtada, N. Ahamed, M. Dellborg, E. Furenas, M. Jinesjo, K. Skoglund, P. Eriksson, T. Gilljam, U. Thilen, D. Tobler, K. Wustmann, F. Schwitz, M. Schwerzmann, T. Rutz, J. Bouchardy, M. Greutmann, B.M. Santos Lopes, L. Meier, M. Arrigo, K. de Boer, T. Konings, E. Wajon, L.J. Wagenaar, P. Polak, E.P.G. Pieper, J. Roos-Hesselink, L. Baris, I. van Hagen, H. Duvekot, J.M.J. Cornette, C. De Groot, C. van Oppen, L. Sarac, O. Batukan Esen, S. Catirli Enar, C. Mondo, P. Ingabire, B. Nalwanga, T. Semu, B.T. Salih, W.A.R. Almahmeed, S. Wani, F.S. Mohamed Farook, Al Ain, F. Gerges, A.M. Komaranchath, F. Al bakshi, A. Al Mulla, A.H. Yusufali, E.I. Al Hatou, N. Bazargani, F. Hussain, L. Hudsmith, P. Thompson, S. Thorne, S. Bowater, A. Money-Kyrle, P. Clifford, P. Ramrakha, S. Firoozan, J. Chaplin, N. Bowers, D. Adamson, F. Schroeder, R. Wendler, S. Hammond, P. Nihoyannopoulos, Norwich Norfolk, R. Hall, L. Freeman, G. Veldtman, J. Kerr, L. Tellett, N. Scott, A.B. Bhatt, D. DeFaria Yeh, M.A. Youniss, M. Wood, A.A. Sarma, S. Tsiaras, A. Stefanescu, J.M. Duran, L. Stone, D.S. Majdalany, J. Chapa, K. Chintala, P. Gupta, J. Botti, J. Ting, W.R. Davidson, G. Wells, D. Sparks, V. Paruchuri, K. Marzo, D. Patel, W. Wagner, S.N. Ahanya, L. Colicchia, T. Jentink, K. Han, M. Loichinger, M. Parker, W. Wagner, C. Longtin, A. Yetman, K. Erickson, J. Cramer, S. Tsai, B. Fletcher, S. Warta, C. Cohen, C. Lindblade, R. Puntel, K. Nagaran, N. Croft, M. Gurvitz, C. Otto, C. Talluto, D. Murphy, M.G. PerlrothGet full text
Published 2021-05-01
Article